Division 4A

 

Division 4A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1961230141619
275112671916
3105142016416
4843122121015
584132020013
684042017312
783051522-79
892161133-227
952031115-46
1081071130-193
  • 16 June

    BJD Celtic FC 2 : 3 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    11:30 am
  • 15 June

    Carrick Rovers AFC 4 : 2 Newtown United

    3:00 pm
  • 14 June

    Castle Villa 1 : 3 Virginia Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 13 June

    Electro Celtic FC 2 : 4 Slane Wanderers FC

    7:44 pm
    Electro Grounds
  • 9 June

    BJD Celtic FC 2 : 0 Newtown United

    11:30 am
  • 8 June

    Johnstown FC Castle Villa

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 8 June

    Electro Celtic FC 2 : 1 Virginia Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
    Electro Grounds
  • 1 June

    Electro Celtic FC 2 : 4 Newtown United

    3:00 pm
    Electro Grounds
  • 31 May

    Fordrew Rovers 3 : 2 Castle Villa

    7:45 pm
  • 30 May

    Johnstown FC 3 : 3 BJD Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 26 May

    BJD Celtic FC 2 : 3 Fordrew Rovers

    11:30 am
  • 25 May

    Newtown United 3 : 2 Johnstown FC

    3:00 pm
  • 25 May

    Carrick Rovers AFC 6 : 0 Electro Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 24 May

    Castle Villa 2 : 4 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    7:45 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 23 May

    Slane Wanderers FC Virginia Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
  • 19 May

    BJD Celtic FC 2 : 0 Virginia Celtic FC

    11:30 am
  • 18 May

    Johnstown FC 0 : 4 Fordrew Rovers

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 18 May

    Carrick Rovers AFC 1 : 4 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 17 May

    Castle Villa Slane Wanderers FC

    7:30 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 12 May

    BJD Celtic FC 2 : 0 Electro Celtic FC

    11:30 am
  • 11 May

    Virginia Celtic FC 3 : 4 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    3:00 pm
    Kings Park
  • 11 May

    Slane Wanderers FC Newtown United

    3:00 pm
  • 11 May

    Johnstown FC 1 : 1 Carrick Rovers AFC

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 4 May

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 1 : 4 Johnstown FC

    4:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 4 May

    Slane Wanderers FC 5 : 2 Electro Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 4 May

    Fordrew Rovers 2 : 6 Virginia Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 4 May

    Carrick Rovers AFC 4 : 0 Castle Villa

    3:00 pm
  • 3 May

    Newtown United 3 : 1 BJD Celtic FC

    7:15 pm
  • 27 April

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 0 : 5 Slane Wanderers FC

    4:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 27 April

    Fordrew Rovers 2 : 0 Carrick Rovers AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 27 April

    Johnstown FC 0 : 2 Newtown United

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 26 April

    Castle Villa 1 : 5 Electro Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 26 April

    Virginia Celtic FC 3 : 1 BJD Celtic FC

    7:00 pm
    Kings Park
  • 20 April

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 2 : 1 Fordrew Rovers

    4:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 20 April

    Johnstown FC 2 : 4 Slane Wanderers FC

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 20 April

    Virginia Celtic FC Electro Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
    Kings Park
  • 19 April

    Castle Villa 3 : 1 BJD Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 13 April

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 8 : 0 Virginia Celtic FC

    4:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 13 April

    Electro Celtic FC 8 : 0 Carrick Rovers AFC

    3:00 pm
    Electro Grounds
  • 13 April

    Fordrew Rovers 0 : 5 Newtown United

    3:00 pm
  • 12 April

    Castle Villa 2 : 2 Johnstown FC

    8:00 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 7 April

    Slane Wanderers FC 2 : 0 BJD Celtic FC

    11:30 am
  • 6 April

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 0 : 0 Electro Celtic FC

    4:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 6 April

    Virginia Celtic FC 3 : 2 Fordrew Rovers

    3:00 pm
    Kings Park
  • 6 April

    Newtown United 3 : 4 Castle Villa

    3:00 pm

Division 4A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1961230141619
275112671916
3105142016416
4843122121015
584132020013
684042017312
783051522-79
892161133-227
952031115-46
1081071130-193