goalstest

latest results

1

Kingscourt Harps AFC

Loss

2

Fordrew Rovers

Win

20th April 2019 | 4:00 pm
College Group Park
read more

Fixtures & Results

  • 25 April

    Navan Town Cosmos Parkvilla FC

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 25 April

    Moneymore FC Donacarney Celtic

    8:00 pm
  • 25 April

    Kingscourt Harps AFC Redeemer Celtic

    8:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 24 April

    Trim Celtic Afc Robinstown FC

    6:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Square United Ardee Celtic FC

    6:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Trim Celtic Afc Robinstown FC

    6:45 pm
  • 20 April

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 2 : 1 Fordrew Rovers

    4:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 20 April

    Robinstown FC 0 : 1 Carrick Rovers AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 20 April

    Boyne Harps FC 0 : 10 Newtown United

    3:00 pm
  • 20 April

    Johnstown FC 2 : 4 Slane Wanderers FC

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 20 April

    Virginia Celtic FC Electro Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
    Kings Park
  • 20 April

    Duleek AFC 5 : 0 Kentstown Rovers FC

    2:00 pm
  • 19 April

    Muirhevna Mor FC 7 : 2 Newfoundwell FC

    8:00 pm
  • 19 April

    Parkvilla FC 3 : 4 Park Celtic Summerhill FC

    7:45 pm
  • 19 April

    Lourdes Celtic 0 : 0 Chord Celtic

    7:45 pm
  • 19 April

    Navan Town Cosmos 1 : 0 Torro United

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 19 April

    Castle Villa 3 : 1 BJD Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 19 April

    Bailieboro Celtic AFC 2 : 2 Virginia Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
    The Vale
  • 19 April

    Glenmuir FC Electro Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
  • 19 April

    OMP United 2 : 1 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    6:45 pm
    St Marys Park
  • 19 April

    Albion Rovers FC 0 : 2 Rossin Rovers

    6:45 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 19 April

    Trim Town FC 1 : 1 Athboy Celtic FC

    6:45 pm
  • 18 April

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 3 : 1 Carrick Rovers AFC

    8:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 18 April

    Johnstown FC 3 : 5 Oldcastle United

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 18 April

    Moneymore FC 0 : 3 Newtown United

    8:00 pm
  • 18 April

    Boyne Harps FC 2 : 1 Duleek AFC

    7:45 pm
  • 18 April

    OMP United 2 : 1 Torro United

    6:45 pm
    St Marys Park
  • 18 April

    Kentstown Rovers FC 1 : 1 Hazel Lane United

    6:45 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 18 April

    Square United Ardee Celtic FC

    6:45 pm
  • 18 April

    Albion Rovers FC 0 : 7 Abbey Celtic

    6:45 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 18 April

    Donacarney Celtic Chord Celtic

    6:45 pm
  • 14 April

    Virginia Celtic FC 6 : 3 Donacarney Celtic

    11:30 am
    Kings Park
  • 14 April

    Trim Town FC 0 : 5 Oldcastle United

    11:30 am
  • 14 April

    Enfield Celtic FC 1 : 3 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    11:30 am
    Enfield Grounds
  • 14 April

    Newfoundwell FC 0 : 6 Rock Celtic FC

    11:30 am
  • 14 April

    Newtown United 1 : 3 Chord Celtic

    11:15 am
  • 14 April

    Athboy Celtic FC 0 : 3 Bailieboro Celtic AFC

    11:15 am
    Convent Grounds
  • 14 April

    Thatch FC 3 : 1 Lourdes Celtic

    11:15 am
  • 14 April

    Abbey Celtic 0 : 4 Electro Celtic FC

    11:15 am
  • 14 April

    Park Celtic Summerhill FC 2 : 0 Navan Town Cosmos

    11:15 am
  • 14 April

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 3 : 2 Kilmessan AFC

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 14 April

    Torro United 2 : 1 Hazel Lane United

    11:15 am
  • 14 April

    OMP United 8 : 1 Redeemer Celtic

    11:15 am
    St Marys Park
  • 14 April

    Square United 3 : 0 Muirhevna Mor FC

    11:15 am
  • 14 April

    Kentstown Rovers FC 3 : 1 Bay FC

    11:15 am
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 13 April

    Kingscourt Harps AFC - Virginia Celtic FC

    4:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 13 April

    Electro Celtic FC 8 : 0 Carrick Rovers AFC

    3:00 pm
    Electro Grounds
  • 13 April

    Rathkenny Rovers 1 : 3 Duleek AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 13 April

    Boyne Harps FC 1 : 2 Albion Rovers FC

    3:00 pm
  • 13 April

    Parkvilla FC 2 : 2 Trim Celtic Afc

    3:00 pm
  • 13 April

    Kells Celtic 4 : 4 OMP United

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 13 April

    Robinstown FC 1 : 2 Kilmessan AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 13 April

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 2 : 1 Square United

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 13 April

    Chord Celtic 2 : 1 Albion Rovers FC

    3:00 pm
  • 13 April

    Fordrew Rovers 0 : 5 Newtown United

    3:00 pm
  • 12 April

    Castle Villa 2 : 2 Johnstown FC

    8:00 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 12 April

    Glenmuir FC 6 : 1 Kentstown Rovers FC

    8:00 pm
  • 12 April

    Parkvilla FC 4 : 1 Bellurgan United

    8:00 pm
  • 11 April

    Moneymore FC 1 : 2 Johnstown FC

    8:00 pm
  • 11 April

    Ardee Celtic FC 2 : 1 Boyne Harps FC

    8:00 pm
    Ardee Celtic
  • 7 April

    Slane Wanderers FC 2 : 0 BJD Celtic FC

    11:30 am
  • 7 April

    Redeemer Celtic 2 : 3 Torro United

    11:30 am
  • 7 April

    Enfield Celtic FC 2 : 2 Albion Rovers FC

    11:30 am
    Enfield Grounds
  • 7 April

    Carrick Rovers AFC 4 : 3 Kentstown Rovers FC

    11:30 am
  • 7 April

    Bay FC 1 : 2 Hazel Lane United

    11:30 am
    Bay FC
  • 7 April

    Newfoundwell FC 4 : 1 Parkvilla FC

    11:30 am
  • 7 April

    Bellurgan United 0 : 5 Trim Celtic Afc

    11:30 am
    Bellurgan United
  • 7 April

    Oldcastle United 2 : 1 Moneymore FC

    11:30 am
    Gilson Park
  • 7 April

    Trim Town FC 1 : 2 Virginia Celtic FC

    11:30 am
  • 7 April

    Athboy Celtic FC 2 : 0 Donacarney Celtic

    11:30 am
    Convent Grounds
  • 7 April

    Electro Celtic FC 1 : 2 Millmount Celtic

    11:15 am
    Electro Grounds
  • 7 April

    Abbey Celtic 0 : 4 Glenmuir FC

    11:15 am
  • 7 April

    Park Celtic Summerhill FC 3 : 2 Kilmessan AFC

    11:15 am
  • 7 April

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 3 : 1 Navan Town Cosmos

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 7 April

    Rossin Rovers 3 : 6 Lourdes Celtic

    11:15 am
  • 6 April

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 0 : 0 Electro Celtic FC

    4:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 6 April

    Kentstown Rovers FC Albion Rovers FC

    3:00 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 6 April

    Trim Celtic Afc 1 : 5 Kells Celtic

    3:00 pm
  • 6 April

    Torro United 1 : 0 Robinstown FC

    3:00 pm
  • 6 April

    OMP United Parkvilla FC

    3:00 pm
    St Marys Park
  • 6 April

    Thatch FC 0 : 2 Kilmessan AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 6 April

    Robinstown FC 4 : 2 Chord Celtic

    3:00 pm
  • 6 April

    Virginia Celtic FC 3 : 2 Fordrew Rovers

    3:00 pm
    Kings Park
  • 6 April

    Newtown United 3 : 4 Castle Villa

    3:00 pm
  • 6 April

    Duleek AFC 0 : 2 Boyne Harps FC

    2:00 pm
  • 5 April

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 1 : 3 OMP United

    8:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 5 April

    Muirhevna Mor FC 2 : 1 Duleek AFC

    8:00 pm
  • 5 April

    Bailieboro Celtic AFC 0 : 3 Johnstown FC

    8:00 pm
    The Vale
  • 4 April

    Boyne Harps FC 3 : 1 Square United

    8:00 pm
  • 4 April

    Ardee Celtic FC 3 : 1 Rock Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
    Ardee Celtic
  • 3 April

    Albion Rovers FC 0 : 4 Donacarney Celtic

    7:45 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 31 March

    Redeemer Celtic 3 : 3 Kentstown Rovers FC

    2:30 pm
  • 31 March

    Donacarney Celtic 0 : 2 Muirhevna Mor FC

    2:30 pm
  • 31 March

    Enfield Celtic FC 4 : 2 Carrick Rovers AFC

    11:45 am
    Enfield Grounds
  • 31 March

    Virginia Celtic FC 2 : 5 Newfoundwell FC

    11:30 am
    Kings Park
  • 31 March

    BJD Celtic FC 0 : 3 Kilmessan AFC

    11:30 am
  • 31 March

    Oldcastle United 1 : 5 Ardee Celtic FC

    11:30 am
    Gilson Park
  • 31 March

    Trim Town FC 3 : 3 Duleek AFC

    11:15 am
  • 31 March

    Athboy Celtic FC 3 : 0 Parkvilla FC

    11:15 am
    Convent Grounds
  • 31 March

    Newtown United 1 : 1 Rock Celtic FC

    11:15 am
  • 31 March

    Chord Celtic 1 : 4 Boyne Harps FC

    11:15 am
  • 31 March

    Abbey Celtic 2 : 4 Thatch FC

    11:15 am
  • 31 March

    Hazel Lane United 0 : 3 OMP United

    11:15 am
    Drogheda Grammar School
  • 31 March

    Slane Wanderers FC 2 : 3 Park Celtic Summerhill FC

    11:15 am
  • 31 March

    Torro United 2 : 2 Bay FC

    11:15 am
  • 31 March

    Electro Celtic FC 1 : 1 Navan Town Cosmos

    11:15 am
    Electro Grounds
  • 31 March

    Millmount Celtic 1 : 1 Rossin Rovers

    11:15 am
  • 30 March

    Albion Rovers FC 1 : 1 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    3:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 30 March

    OMP United 0 : 2 Virginia Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
    St Marys Park
  • 30 March

    Kells Celtic 3 : 0 Robinstown FC

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 30 March

    Donacarney Celtic 5 : 0 Torro United

    3:00 pm
  • 30 March

    Chord Celtic 0 : 8 Newtown United

    3:00 pm
  • 30 March

    Parkvilla FC Boyne Harps FC

    3:00 pm
  • 30 March

    Albion Rovers FC 1 : 1 Duleek AFC

    3:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 30 March

    Kentstown Rovers FC 3 : 0 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 30 March

    Kilmessan AFC 1 : 1 Rathkenny Rovers

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 30 March

    Trim Celtic Afc 0 : 8 Fordrew Rovers

    3:00 pm
  • 30 March

    Carrick Rovers AFC 2 : 1 Castle Villa

    3:00 pm
  • 30 March

    Robinstown FC 3 : 1 Square United

    3:00 pm
  • 29 March

    Johnstown FC 7 : 0 Trim Celtic Afc

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 29 March

    Bailieboro Celtic AFC 0 : 1 Square United

    8:00 pm
    The Vale
  • 29 March

    Glenmuir FC 3 : 1 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
  • 28 March

    Moneymore FC 2 : 2 Bellurgan United

    8:00 pm
  • 28 March

    Albion Rovers FC 1 : 0 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    8:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 25 March
    6:07 pm
  • 24 March

    Oldcastle United 0 : 10 Donacarney Celtic

    11:15 am
    Gilson Park
  • 24 March

    Athboy Celtic FC 2 : 6 Johnstown FC

    11:15 am
    Convent Grounds
  • 24 March

    Virginia Celtic FC 0 : 3 Chord Celtic

    11:15 am
    Kings Park
  • 24 March

    Trim Town FC 1 : 3 Newtown United

    11:15 am
  • 21 March

    Moneymore FC 1 : 3 Bailieboro Celtic AFC

    8:00 pm
  • 2 March

    3:53 pm
  • 5 September

    Newtown United Rathmullen Celtic

    10:16 pm
  • 20 August
    10:13 pm
  • 22 May
    5:45 pm
  • 20 August

    Enfield Celtic FC 1 : 0 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    7:00 pm
    Enfield Grounds