Bradys Seat Division 4

Ferdia McKeon Sports Therapy Div 4

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11090139142527
21282245222226
31173142241824
4126243223720
5952225141017
6115062233-1015
7104242221-114
8113351622-612
9112271834-168
1082152329-77
1192161931-107
121000101147-340
  • 3 December

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 1 : 1 BMC United

    11:45 am
    MDL
  • 3 December

    Fordrew Rovers 1 : 2 Electro Celtic FC

    11:45 am
  • 3 December

    Robinstown FC 3 : 1 Slane Wanderers FC

    11:45 am
    Robinstown FC
  • 1 December

    Castle Villa 2 : 4 Chord Celtic

    8:00 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 1 December

    Moneymore FC 3 : 3 Thatch FC

    8:00 pm
  • 19 November

    BMC United 3 : 2 Electro Celtic FC

    11:45 am
  • 19 November

    Grove Rangers FC 2 : 5 Thatch FC

    11:45 am
  • 19 November

    Slane Wanderers FC - Kilmessan AFC

    11:45 am
    Wheatfield Par
  • 19 November

    BMC United - Electro Celtic FC

    11:45 am
  • 19 November

    Grove Rangers FC - Thatch FC

    11:45 am
  • 19 November

    Slane Wanderers FC - Kilmessan AFC

    11:45 am
    Wheatfield Par
  • 18 November

    Electro Celtic FC 2 : 2 Carrick Rovers AFC

    2:30 pm
    Electro Grounds
  • 17 November

    Castle Villa 1 : 2 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 17 November

    Moneymore FC 2 : 1 Robinstown FC

    8:00 pm
  • 17 November

    Castle Villa 1 : 2 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 17 November

    Moneymore FC 2 : 1 Robinstown FC

    8:00 pm
  • 12 November

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 1 : 4 Kilmessan AFC

    11:45 am
    MDL
  • 12 November

    Chord Celtic 5 : 0 Grove Rangers FC

    11:45 am
  • 12 November

    Thatch FC - Albion Rovers FC

    11:45 am
  • 10 November

    Castle Villa - Robinstown FC

    8:00 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 5 November

    BMC United 3 : 0 Castle Villa

    11:15 am
  • 5 November

    Chord Celtic 5 : 2 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    11:15 am
  • 5 November

    Kilmessan AFC 2 : 3 Robinstown FC

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 5 November

    Thatch FC 4 : 2 Slane Wanderers FC

    11:15 am
  • 3 November

    Moneymore FC 3 : 1 Grove Rangers FC

    8:00 pm
  • 29 October

    Kilmessan AFC 7 : 1 Electro Celtic FC

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 29 October

    BMC United 2 : 1 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    11:15 am
  • 27 October

    Castle Villa 1 : 5 Thatch FC

    8:00 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 15 October

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 2 : 2 Grove Rangers FC

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 15 October

    Robinstown FC 1 : 2 Electro Celtic FC

    11:15 am
    Robinstown FC
  • 13 October

    Moneymore FC 5 : 1 Castle Villa

    8:00 pm
  • 8 October

    Slane Wanderers FC 0 : 0 Chord Celtic

    11:15 am
    Wheatfield Par
  • 8 October

    Electro Celtic FC 0 : 5 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    11:15 am
    Electro Grounds
  • 8 October

    Robinstown FC 4 : 1 Castle Villa

    11:15 am
    Robinstown FC
  • 8 October

    Fordrew Rovers 2 : 4 Moneymore FC

    11:15 am
  • 1 October

    BMC United 2 : 3 Kilmessan AFC

    11:15 am
  • 1 October

    Fordrew Rovers 6 : 5 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    11:15 am
  • 1 October

    Grove Rangers FC 3 : 1 Electro Celtic FC

    11:15 am
  • 1 October

    Slane Wanderers FC 2 : 5 Thatch FC

    11:15 am
    Wheatfield Par
  • 29 September

    Moneymore FC - Chord Celtic

    8:00 pm
  • 24 September

    Thatch FC - Albion Rovers FC

    11:15 am
  • 24 September

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 2 : 1 Electro Celtic FC

    11:15 am
    Bohermeen FC
  • 24 September

    Chord Celtic 2 : 3 Kilmessan AFC

    11:15 am
  • 24 September

    Fordrew Rovers 2 : 5 Robinstown FC

    11:15 am
  • 17 September

    Fordrew Rovers Castle Villa

    11:15 am
  • 17 September

    Grove Rangers FC 2 : 0 Chord Celtic

    11:15 am
  • 17 September

    Robinstown FC 0 : 2 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    11:15 am
  • 15 September

    Moneymore FC 9 : 2 Slane Wanderers FC

    7:30 pm
  • 10 September

    Robinstown FC 1 : 5 Moneymore FC

    11:15 am
  • 3 September

    Slane Wanderers FC 7 : 1 Grove Rangers FC

    7:18 pm
  • 3 September

    Robinstown FC 2 : 2 BMC United

    7:15 pm
  • 3 September

    Kilmessan AFC 3 : 2 Moneymore FC

    7:12 pm
  • 3 September

    Fordrew Rovers 5 : 5 Thatch FC

    7:06 pm
  • 27 August

    Grove Rangers FC 3 : 0 BMC United

    11:15 am
  • 27 August

    Chord Celtic 2 : 2 Robinstown FC

    11:15 am
  • 27 August

    Electro Celtic FC 2 : 6 Thatch FC

    11:15 am
  • 26 August

    Slane Wanderers FC 3 : 1 Fordrew Rovers

    11:15 am
  • 25 August

    Castle Villa 0 : 6 Moneymore FC

    8:00 pm
  • 20 August

    Thatch FC 2 : 2 BMC United

    11:15 am
  • 20 August

    Kilmessan AFC 4 : 2 Grove Rangers FC

    11:15 am
  • 20 August

    Electro Celtic FC 4 : 2 Slane Wanderers FC

    11:15 am
  • 20 August

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 3 : 0 Moneymore FC

    11:15 am
  • 13 August

    Grove Rangers FC 3 : 3 Moneymore FC

    2:30 pm
  • 13 August

    Kilmessan AFC 3 : 0 BMC United

    11:15 am

Ferdia McKeon Sports Therapy Div 4

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11090139142527
21282245222226
31173142241824
4126243223720
5952225141017
6115062233-1015
7104242221-114
8113351622-612
9112271834-168
1082152329-77
1192161931-107
121000101147-340